
Search Hotels Near Bugis Cube Shopping Center, Singapore
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Bugis Cube Shopping Center hotels

1. Swissotel The Stamford, Singapore
Swissotel The Stamford, SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.6 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,132 reviews)
The price is 6.672.174 ₫
7.999.937 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

2. Rest Rochor Hotel
Rest Rochor HotelLittle India, 0.8 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is 1.787.328 ₫
2.143.006 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

3. Carlton Hotel Singapore
Carlton Hotel SingaporeDowntown Core, 0.4 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,827 reviews)
The price is 4.439.936 ₫
5.324.101 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

4. Oakwood Bencoolen Singapore
Oakwood Bencoolen Singapore0.6 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 3.351.433 ₫
4.018.368 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

5. Pan Pacific Singapore
Pan Pacific SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.8 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,338 reviews)
The price is 7.873.850 ₫
9.440.746 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

6. Conrad Singapore Marina Bay
Conrad Singapore Marina BaySingapore Central Business District, 0.6 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 6.689.931 ₫
8.021.227 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Raffles Singapore
Raffles SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.4 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (879 reviews)
The price is 27.503.925 ₫
32.977.206 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

8. Fairmont Singapore
Fairmont SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.5 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 7.042.458 ₫
8.443.907 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

9. Rendezvous Hotel Singapore by Far East Hospitality
Rendezvous Hotel Singapore by Far East HospitalityMuseum, 0.7 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 3.087.381 ₫
3.701.769 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

10. ANDAZ SINGAPORE, BY HYATT
ANDAZ SINGAPORE, BY HYATTBugis Village, 0.3 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 6.618.700 ₫
7.935.821 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

11. Hotel Waterloo Singapore - Handwritten Collection
Hotel Waterloo Singapore - Handwritten Collection0.5 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (328 reviews)
The price is 3.190.294 ₫
3.825.162 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. PARKROYAL on Beach Road, Singapore
PARKROYAL on Beach Road, Singapore0.6 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 4.943.846 ₫
5.927.672 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

13. ibis Singapore On Bencoolen
ibis Singapore On Bencoolen0.5 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,009 reviews)
The price is 2.881.556 ₫
3.454.986 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

14. Frasers House, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Singapore
Frasers House, a Luxury Collection Hotel, SingaporeBugis Village, < 0.1 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 7.609.486 ₫
9.123.774 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. PARKROYAL COLLECTION Marina Bay, Singapore
PARKROYAL COLLECTION Marina Bay, SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.7 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,017 reviews)
The price is 6.901.205 ₫
8.274.545 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

16. Pullman Singapore Hill Street
Pullman Singapore Hill StreetDowntown Core, 0.7 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (286 reviews)
The price is 5.448.320 ₫
6.532.536 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

17. The Capitol Kempinski Hotel Singapore
The Capitol Kempinski Hotel SingaporeDowntown Core, 0.7 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (418 reviews)
The price is 8.156.501 ₫
9.779.725 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

18. Dream Chaser Boutique Capsule Hotel
Dream Chaser Boutique Capsule Hotel0.7 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (142 reviews)
The price is 1.967.449 ₫
2.358.971 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. JW Marriott Hotel Singapore South Beach
JW Marriott Hotel Singapore South BeachSingapore Central Business District, 0.4 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (801 reviews)
The price is 8.858.564 ₫
10.621.398 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

20. Mercure Singapore Bugis
Mercure Singapore BugisBugis Village, 0.3 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is 2.986.486 ₫
3.580.797 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Bugis Cube Shopping Center
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Swissotel The Stamford, Singapore | 9.4 Exceptional 1,132 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Rest Rochor Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Carlton Hotel Singapore | 9.2 Wonderful 2,827 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Oakwood Bencoolen Singapore | 9.2 Wonderful 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pan Pacific Singapore | 9.4 Exceptional 2,338 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Bugis Cube Shopping Center

Frasers House, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Singapore
Frasers House, a Luxury Collection Hotel, SingaporeCentral Singapore
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000)
The price is 7.609.486 ₫
9.123.774 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Top Bugis Cube Shopping Center Hotel Reviews

Carlton Hotel Singapore
10/10 Excellent











































































